Hero Image
24 June 2021 - 25 June 2021
Virtual
European Logistics Innovation Day 2021
Register now
Open until 25 June 2021

Contacts

ZENIT GmbH / NRW.Europa
Johannes Böhmer
ZENIT GmbH / NRW.Europa
Benno Weissner
Berlin Partner für Wirtschaft und Technologie GmbH
Wolfgang Treinen
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT FOR OPTOELECTRONICS / Technology Transfer Center CENTI
Cristina-Maria Balgaradean
EIC Trier -IHK/HWK- Europa- und Innovationscentre GmbH
Matthias Fuchs
Tera Tehnopolis d.o.o.
Martina Krsnik
STIFT Thüringen
Henniger Marina
Tutech Innovation GmbH
Silke Schleiff
Torun Regional Development Agency
Piotr Popielarz
Lithuanian Innovation Centre
Aurelija Gvildyte-Faniyi
Newable Limited
Shane Chester
Prahova Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Andreea Cristoiu
Agencia de Innovación y Desarrollo de Andalucía IDEA
Nuria Villen
Investitions- und Förderbank Niedersachsen - NBank
Jörg Büsel
CCI International - EEN Hauts-de-France
Sébastien Carpentier
Austrian Research Promotion Agency (FFG)
Astrid Flandorfer
Wirtschaftskammer Kärnten Außenwirtschaft und EU
Elisabeth Hauer
Rijksdienst voor Ondernemend Nederland
Stan Francke
Stowarzyszenie Grupy Przedsiębiorców Przemysłu Lotniczego Dolina Lotnicza
Adrian Huta
The European-American Business Organization, Inc.
Julia Geisel
Steinbeis 2i GmbH
Katrin Heckmann
Business Upper Austria
Sedef Seven
State Institution "Export Promotion Office of Ukraine"
Alina Strilets
Enterprise Europe Network Wallonie Brabant wallon
Florine Eloy
Erhvervshus Sjælland
Helle Bagger Nielsen
HEPA-Hungarian Export Promotion Agency
Levente Kardos
IVACE
MARISOL MENÉNDEZ DE LUCAS
Axencia Galega de Innovación
David López
ENEA
Nicola Lanzaro
Lublin Development Foundation
Justyna Barska
Chamber of Commerce and Industry Csongrád County
EEN Szeged regional office
ZENIT GmbH / NRW.Europa
Adina Golombeck-Tauyatswala
CCI du Luxembourg belge
Anne-Michèle Barbette
Technical University of Cluj-Napoca
Anca Stan
Leipzig Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Sarah Dinter
Ss. Cyril and Methodius Unviersity in Skopje
Beti Kostadinovska Dimitrovska
Development Agency of Serbia- RAS
Ines Novosel
Zentrum für Innovation und Technik in Nordrhein-Westfalen, ZENIT GmbH
Cornelia Schwizer
Erhvervshus Midtjylland
Kurt Bøgild Kristensen
FUNDACION PARA EL CONOCIMIENTO MADRI+D
REYES SANSEGUNDO ROMERO
SC Tehnopolis SRL
Maria Alexandra Carp
Regional Chamber of Commerce Moravian Silesian Region
Jan Skipala
TARR S.A.
ILJA MAKSIMOW
Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie de Région Paris Ile-de-France
Oxana DOLZHIKOVA
Solutions&co
Cendrine CARMAGNAC
ACCIÓ
Riánsares López
Jožef Stefan Institute
Robert Blatnik
Klaipėda Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Crafts
Urtė Darulytė
RTC North Ltd
Gail Leathley
Vilnius Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Crafts
Deimante Vilcinskaite
German-Canadian Centre for Innovation and Research
Katelyn Petersen
Regional Development Agency Bucuresti-Ilfov
Ioan Ciuperca
IP of NASU
Andrii Yarenkevich

Location

Virtual

Organised by

Participants

Austria 12
Belgium 12
Brazil 1
Cameroon 1
Canada 2
China 1
Croatia 1
Czech Republic 4
Denmark 4
Finland 1
France 10
Germany 137
Greece 11
Hungary 8
India 2
Ireland 2
Israel 2
Italy 5
Kenya 1
Liberia 1
Lithuania 15
Luxembourg 1
North Macedonia 3
Netherlands 6
Nigeria 3
Pakistan 3
Poland 3
Portugal 1
Romania 6
Russia 1
Serbia 3
Slovenia 4
South Africa 2
Spain 28
Sweden 2
Switzerland 1
Taiwan 1
Tunisia 1
Turkey 1
Ukraine 10
United Kingdom 11
United States 5
Uruguay 2
Viet Nam 2
Total 333

Participants

Company 274
University / R&D institution 15
Association/Agency 13
Authority/Government 13
Other 18
Total 333

Profile views

Total 3351